FASE FINAL Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07)
SETZENS DE FINAL
DIA | HORA | PISTA | LOCAL | VISITANT | H/T | RES |
---|
DIU-3 |
9:40 |
PALAU-1 |
ST |
1 |
SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
H.SANT ANDREU |
16-0 |
30-6 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 |
BÀSQUET-17 |
ST |
2 |
CD.URDANETA |
H.CASTELLDEFELS |
12-5 |
21-12 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 |
PARQUING-4 |
ST |
3 |
ETEC HANDBALL |
PALLAMANO ROMAGNA |
6-4 |
13-8 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 |
TUB-5 |
ST |
4 |
SANDEFJORD TIF |
OAR GRACIA |
7-9 |
14-17 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | TUB-6 |
ST |
5 |
BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
OPPEGARD |
7-4 |
16-9 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | BASSA-7 |
ST |
6 |
NIT HAK |
SOGNE | 6-2 | 13-6 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | BASSA-8 |
ST |
7 |
FED.VALENCIANA |
MONOLITTEN | 16-9 | 30-10 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | BASSA-9 |
ST |
8 |
H.LAIETÀ |
HC LUSTENAU | 4-7 | 13-15 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | PARQUET-10 |
ST |
9 |
FLAKTVEIT-2 |
PANTERY DOPIEWO | 5-11 | 13-18 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | PAV.FRA-11 |
ST |
10 |
SARPSBORG IL |
SEIF | 6-4 | 13-9 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | EXT.FRA-12 |
ST |
11 |
H.TERRASSA-1 |
LINDAS | 16-4 | 23-11 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | P.CANOV-13 |
ST |
12 |
ANAITASUNA |
BR LANGESKOV-1 | 11-3 | 18-8 |
DIU-3 |
9:40 | CONGOST-14 |
ST |
13 |
SIF STAVANGER |
BM.GRANOLLERS-2 | 7-4 | 17-9 |
DIU-3 |
10:20 | PALAU-1 |
ST |
14 |
H.S.MªR PALAUTODERA |
BR LANGESKOV-2 | 9-2 | 26-7 |
DIU-3 |
10:20 | BÀSQUET-17 |
ST |
15 |
H.CARDEDEU |
FLAKTVEIT-1 | 2-10 | 13-20 |
DIU-3 |
10:20 | PARQUING-4 | ST | 16 | H.LES FRANQUESES-1 | H.RIBES | 11-2 | 20-11 |
OCTAUS DE FINAL
DIA | HORA | PISTA | LOCAL | VISITANT | H/T | RES |
---|
DIU-3 |
13:40 |
TUB-5 |
O |
1 |
SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
CD.URDANETA |
10-4 |
25-12 |
DIU-3 |
13:40 |
BASSA-9 |
O |
2 |
ETEC HANDBALL |
OAR GRACIA |
8-12 |
17-19 |
DIU-3 |
13:40 |
BASSA-7 |
O |
3 |
BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
NIT HAK |
8-6 |
16-10 |
DIU-3 |
13:40 |
PARQUET-10 |
O |
4 |
FED.VALENCIANA |
HC LUSTENAU |
16-3 |
30-7 |
DIU-3 |
13:00 | PARQUET-10 |
O |
5 |
PANTERY DOPIEWO |
SARPSBORG IL |
7-9 |
14-17 |
DIU-3 |
13:40 | BASSA-8 |
O |
6 |
H.TERRASSA-1 |
ANAITASUNA | 7-6 | 13-15 |
DIU-3 |
13:40 | CONGOST-14 |
O |
7 |
SIF STAVANGER |
H.S.MªR PALAUTODERA | 8-12 | 18-17 |
DIU-3 |
13:40 | TUB-6 |
O |
8 |
FLAKTVEIT-1 |
H.LES FRANQUESES-1 | 3-13 | 9-22 |
QUARTS FINAL
DIA | HORA | PISTA | LOCAL | VISITANT | H/T | RES |
---|
DIU-3 |
17:00 |
TUB-5 |
Q |
1 |
SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
OAR GRACIA |
11-4 |
22-10 |
DIU-3 |
17:00 |
TUB-6 |
Q |
2 |
SIF STAVANGER |
H.LES FRANQUESES-1 |
8-10 |
19-18 |
DIU-3 |
17:00 |
PARQUET-10 |
Q |
3 |
BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
FED.VALENCIANA |
8-6 |
20-15 |
DIU-3 |
17:00 |
CONGOST-14 |
Q |
4 |
SARPSBORG IL |
ANAITASUNA |
5-9 |
19-17 |
SEMIFINALS
DIA | HORA | PISTA | LOCAL | VISITANT | H/T | RES |
---|
DIU-3 |
19:00 |
TUB-5 |
S |
1 |
SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
SIF STAVANGER |
9-6 |
19-13 |
DIU-3 |
19:00 |
PARQUET-10 |
S |
2 |
BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
SARPSBORG IL |
10-3 |
17-8 |
3r i 4t LLOC
DIA | HORA | PISTA | LOCAL | VISITANT | H/T | RES |
---|
DIU-3 |
20:20 |
ANNEX-3 |
3 |
4 |
SIF STAVANGER |
SARPSBORG IL |
8-5 |
18-11 |
FINAL
DIA | HORA | PISTA | LOCAL | VISITANT | H/T | RES |
---|
DIU-3 |
21:30 |
PALAU-1 |
F |
1 |
SELECCIÓ CATALANA |
BM.GRANOLLERS-1 | 9-7 |
17-16 |