06 - TUB

06 - TUB
Coordenadas X: 41.599912 - Coordenadas Y: 2.28035

DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
30/06/202209:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)ABM.GRANOLLERS-2BCN SANTS
30/06/202210:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)AH.VICBM.GRANOLLERS-3
30/06/202211:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)BMHIBM.GRANOLLERS-1
30/06/202211:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)CIR-1ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA
30/06/202212:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)ATHORFED.VALENCIANA
30/06/202213:00Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)AKONNERUD-2LA SALLE MONTCADA
30/06/202214:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)BBYAASENMHI
30/06/202215:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)BH.CANOVELLESBM.LA ROCA-1
30/06/202215:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)BACLE GUISSONAOAR GRACIA
30/06/202216:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)BALGARDORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA
30/06/202217:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)ASKJETTENOVREBO
30/06/202218:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)BH.RIBESACLE GUISSONA
30/06/202219:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)BH.CANOVELLESOAR GRACIA
30/06/202219:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)BBM.LA ROCA-1ALGARD
30/06/202220:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)AOVREBOH.TERRASSA
30/06/202221:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)BH.RIBESORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
01/07/202209:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)DHASLUM-2PALLAMANO ROMAGNA
01/07/202210:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)EVILLAVICIOSA ODONTASTA HK-1
01/07/202211:00Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09)ESELECCIÓ CATALANAH.VILAMAJOR
01/07/202211:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)CH.MATARÓBM.GRANOLLERS-2
01/07/202212:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)DH.EIVISSAHOLMEN IF
01/07/202213:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07)DFLAKTVEIT-1PALLAMANO ROMAGNA
01/07/202213:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)EKA AKUREYRITASTA HK-1
01/07/202214:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)BBYAASENVESTRE BAERUM
01/07/202215:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)EH.RIBESVILLAVICIOSA ODON
01/07/202217:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)DH.MOLINS DE REIH.EIVISSA
01/07/202217:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)DBM.GRANOLLERS-2SEIF
01/07/202218:20Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07)BNIT HAKH.TERRASSA-2
01/07/202219:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07)BPANTERY DOPIEWOCD.URDANETA
01/07/202219:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07)BBR LANGESKOV-2H.LES FRANQUESES-2


DIAHORACATEGORIAGRUPLOCALVISITANT
02/07/202209:40Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)AOVREBOBCN SANTS
02/07/202210:20Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09)EH.VILAMAJORORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA-2
02/07/202211:00Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)CH.TERRASSALA SALLE MONTCADA
02/07/202212:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)BH.MOLINS DE REIHK-72 SANDE
02/07/202213:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)DH.EIVISSAGJERPEN
02/07/202213:40Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)CLA SALLE MONTCADABOGATRATT
02/07/202214:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)CH.MATARÓH.TERRASSA
02/07/202215:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)CVESTBY HKTASTA HK-2
02/07/202216:20Juvenil Masc. (JM) (2004-05)CBOGATRATTH.LA GARRIGA
02/07/202217:00Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07)DH.TERRASSA-1FLAKTVEIT-1
02/07/202217:40Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07)DBM.MELILLAHOMMELVIK
02/07/202218:20Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)CORDIZIA ESKUBALOIATASTA HK-2
02/07/202219:00Juvenil Fem. (JF) (2004-05)CVESTBY HKH.S.ESTEVE PALAUTOR.
02/07/202219:40Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)CH.SANT QUIRZEIR-1
02/07/202220:20Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07)CHOMMELVIKBCN SANTS