DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
30/06/2022 | 09:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | G | FLAKTVEIT-2 | HC LUSTENAU |
30/06/2022 | 10:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | I | H.LAIETÀ | LINDAS |
30/06/2022 | 11:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | F | H.TERRASSA | H.RIBES |
30/06/2022 | 12:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | G | FLAKTVEIT-2 | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA |
30/06/2022 | 13:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | D | H.RIBES | HASLUM-2 |
30/06/2022 | 14:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | F | CD.URDANETA-1 | STAVTRUP-2 |
30/06/2022 | 15:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | G | H.LES FRANQUESES-1 | CD.URDANETA-2 |
30/06/2022 | 15:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | G | H.SANT ANDREU-2 | H.CARDEDEU-2 |
30/06/2022 | 16:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | F | H.MATARÓ | EON JESUITAS ALACANT |
30/06/2022 | 17:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | F | H.CANOVELLES-1 | H.TERRASSA |
30/06/2022 | 17:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | F | LJUNGHUSENS HK | H.S.ESTEVE PALAUTOR. |
30/06/2022 | 18:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | C | PANTERY DOPIEWO | H.ASCÓ |
30/06/2022 | 19:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | A | TNS RINGSTED-1 | H.SANT ANDREU-1 |
30/06/2022 | 19:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | A | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | BM.LA ROCA-1 |
30/06/2022 | 20:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | A | H.CASTELLDEFELS | H.S.Mª PALAUTORDERA |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
01/07/2022 | 09:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | D | H.CANOVELLES | ETEC HANDBALL |
01/07/2022 | 10:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | I | LINDAS | H.S.Mª PALAUTORDERA |
01/07/2022 | 11:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | I | H.LAIETÀ | H.PUIG D'EN VALLS |
01/07/2022 | 12:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | G | KONNERUD-1 | ETEC HANDBALL |
01/07/2022 | 13:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | D | H.RIBES | PALLAMANO ROMAGNA |
01/07/2022 | 13:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | G | HANDBOL SALOU | OAR GRACIA-2 |
01/07/2022 | 14:20 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | B | H.SANT QUIRZE | H.VIC |
01/07/2022 | 15:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | D | HASLUM-2 | H.PUIG D'EN VALLS |
01/07/2022 | 15:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | E | H.EGARA | BM.GRANOLLERS-1 |
01/07/2022 | 17:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | G | CD.URDANETA | H.MATA DE JONC |
01/07/2022 | 17:40 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | A | KONNERUD-2 | BM.GRANOLLERS-3 |
01/07/2022 | 18:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | A | FED.VALENCIANA | H.VIC |
01/07/2022 | 19:00 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | C | IR-1 | HOMMELVIK |
01/07/2022 | 19:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | F | BRAVO H.C. | SIF STAVANGER |
01/07/2022 | 20:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | F | NORDREFJELL-2 | OAR GRACIA |
01/07/2022 | 21:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | F | FED.VALENCIANA | HALMSTAD-2 |
DIA | HORA | CATEGORIA | GRUP | LOCAL | VISITANT |
|
02/07/2022 | 09:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | A | VILLAVICIOSA ODON | TUNICIA NATIFS |
02/07/2022 | 10:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | B | H.TERRASSA-2 | PANTERY DOPIEWO |
02/07/2022 | 11:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | E | H.BARBERÀ | SNAROYA |
02/07/2022 | 11:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | B | BR LANGESKOV-2 | NIT HAK |
02/07/2022 | 12:20 | Cadet Masc. (CM) (2006-07) | A | BM.GRANOLLERS-3 | THOR |
02/07/2022 | 13:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | A | H.S.Mª PALAUTORDERA | TNS RINGSTED-1 |
02/07/2022 | 13:40 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | C | ANAITASUNA | H.BARBERÀ |
02/07/2022 | 14:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | E | LA SALLE MONTCADA-1 | H.BARBERÀ |
02/07/2022 | 15:00 | Infantil Masc. (IM) (2008-09) | E | BM.GRANOLLERS-1 | H.SANT ANDREU-3 |
02/07/2022 | 15:40 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | C | H.VIC | EON JESUITAS ALACANT |
02/07/2022 | 16:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | C | PANTERY DOPIEWO | ORDIZIA ESKUBALOIA-1 |
02/07/2022 | 17:00 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | D | H.LES FRANQUESES | LA SALLE MONTCADA-2 |
02/07/2022 | 18:20 | Infantil Fem. (IF) (2008-09) | A | HC LUSTENAU | OAR GRACIA |
02/07/2022 | 19:00 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | C | SOGNE | H.CARDEDEU |
02/07/2022 | 19:40 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | C | EON JESUITAS ALACANT | H.CANOVELLES |
02/07/2022 | 20:20 | Cadet Fem. (CF) (2006-07) | C | ETEC HANDBALL | MONOLITTEN |